Palmares

Home / Palmares

Palmarès de l’Etincelle Volley Comines ( EVOCO )

SaisonDivisionClassementEntraineur
2016-20171ère division régionale8èmeKasri Mourad
2015/20161ère Nationale12ème descenteJaime Piazetta
2014/20151ère Nationale8èmeJaime Piazetta
2013/20141ère division régionaleChampion et montée en 1ère NationaleJaime Piazetta
2012/20131ère division régionale3èmeJaime Piazetta
2011/20122ème division régionaleChampion et montée en Division 1Jean-Marie Nuytten
2010/20112ème division régionale7èmeJaime Piazetta
2009/20102ème division régionale6èmeVincent Waquet
2008/20091ère provinciale Flandre Occidentale2ème (montée)Jean-Marie Nuytten
2007/20081ère provinciale Flandre Occidentale10èmeJohn Blondeel, Jean-Marie Nuytten
2006/20072ème division régionale12ème (descente)Rino Verheye
2005/20062ème division régionale8èmeRino Verheye
2004/20052ème division régionale9èmeOrhan Arslanagic
2003/20042ème division régionale11èmeOrhan Arslanagic
2002/20031ère provinciale Flandre Occidentale2ème (montée) & vainqueur de la coupe des FlandresOrhan Arslanagic
2001/20021ère provinciale Flandre Occidentale3èmeOrhan Arslanagic
2000/20011ère provinciale Flandre Occidentale3èmeYvan Cuvelier
1999/20001ère provinciale Flandre Occidentale4èmeYvan Cuvelier
1998/19991ère provinciale Flandre Occidentale9èmeDany Gezelle
1997/19982ème provinciale Flandre Occidentale2ème (montée et fusion avec le C.H.V.B)Dany Gezelle
1996/19971ère provinciale Flandre Occidentale12ème (descente)Didier Bourgeois
1995/19962ème provinciale Flandre Occidentalechampion (montée)Didier Bourgeois
1994/19951ère Nationale12ème (descente et arrêt de l’équipe 1)Chris Defauw
1993/19941ère Nationale5èmeChris Defauw
1992/19931ère division régionale2ème (montée)Chris Defauw
1991/19921ère division régionale10èmeJos Vandecasteele, Franck Gaeremynck
1990/19912ème division régionale4ème (montée)Jos Vandecasteele
1989/19902ème division régionale6èmeHubert Neyrinck
1988/19893ème division régionale2ème (montée)Hubert Neyrinck
1987/19883ème division régionale10èmeHubert Neyrinck
1986/19871ère provinciale Flandre Occidentalechampion (montée)John Blondeel
1985/19863ème division régionale10ème (descente)John Blondeel
1984/19853ème division régionale8èmePatrick Dessauvage, John Blondeel
1983/19844ème Nationale7èmeDirk Vanneste
1982/19831ère provinciale Hainautchampion (montée)Dirk Vanneste
1981/19822ème provinciale Hainaut3ème (montée)Raymond Vanlaetem
1980/19812ème provinciale Hainaut2èmeRaymond Vanlaetem
1979/19801ère provinciale Hainaut10ème (descente)Raymond Vanlaetem
1978/19792ème provinciale Hainaut2ème (montée)Philippe Becquart
1977/19782ème provinciale Hainaut5èmePhilippe Becquart
1976/19772ème provinciale Hainaut9èmeAndré Collie
1975/19762ème provinciale Hainaut8èmeAndré Collie
1974/19752ème provinciale Hainaut6èmeRaymond Delbecque
1973/19742ème provinciale Hainaut3èmeJean Marie Debeuf
1972/19733ème provinciale Flandre Occidentale2ème (montée)Raymond Delbecque
1971/19721ère provinciale Hainaut9ème (passage en Flandre)Raymond Delbecque
1970/19711ère provinciale Hainaut3èmeBernard Delbecque
1969/19702ème provinciale Hainaut2ème (montée)Bernard Delbecque
1968/19693ème provinciale Flandre Occidentale2ème (passage en Hainaut)Bernard Delbecque